Aversi opened another new pharmacy
Another “Aversi” pharmacy was opened on Tsotne Dadiani St #2 and nowadays the network is presented with 107 branches in Tbilisi and 126 branches in regions.
High quality and low prices are the main advantages of “Aversi” pharmacy. Every medicine registered in Georgia is available here - complete range of products, as well as baby care and baby food products, hygiene and medical cosmetics are presented in the new pharmacy.
Pharmacists will provide you with qualified information about yur required product - high level of service is another advantage of “Aversi”.
Cleanliness, hygienic norms and all medication storage rules are strictly protected in “Aversi” pharmacies, all the international standards are included.
Nice interior, friendly environment, qualified pharmacists, high-quality medicines and care products – you can find all this in the new “Aversi” pharmacy on Tsotne Dadiani St #2.